FANDOM


Overview

Test Your Spaceship is used to see if your ship is able to hold together and dock properly in Galaxy. You should contact the admins with your ship submission to get it inspected and approved before it can be tested here. Make sure you have used the latest version of http://www.roblox.com/Galaxy-Spaceship-Kit-item?id=260844225 to build your ship. (Instructions can be found inside the Example Spaceship). On this game, you can spawn any ship Rcouret has in his inventory with the ID of the ship model. Please note, not all ships work and things like ship speed, hull and shields will not be correct with the actual game and some of these ships are not even in the game.

Codes

This is a list of all the codes to spawn each ship in the game, please note, some ships may not work. Some of these ships may also not be in the game and some may also be renamed.

Ship Name Ship ID
M5 935941228
Absolution 931930013
the-holy-mother-of-all-fixes 884059890
zero-nova-nighthawk-hawklight-fury-frenzy 884157431
Mega Base 912609489
Hello 911907841
VIP 909280947
Nyx Import 901280476
V2 911277640
Nyx Remake 894081922
Witch 885781955
Aegis 883410039
Black Flare Remodel 881730481
Sentinel 853742694
Nysos 841466782
Dramiel 838959226
Andraste 839054445
Tennhausen Remake 840952158
Ridgebreaker Reduced Parts 840961823
Tempest Reduced Parts 840979892
Zeus Reduced Parts 840969164
Pestilence 743214432
Rorqual 609910036
Andromeda 609940706
Sanguine 378878718
Heron Mk 2 23986294
Hammerhead 576425300
Saratoga 599219976
Polished Apocalypse 609910036
Argosy 609933237
Polished Nemesis 609940706
Mining Barge 603513999
Arcadia 420314770
Carnifex 466577386
Polished Radiance 609953662
Revenue 798303068
Tennhausen Part Reduction 638865575
Zeus3 571585691
Tempest 571594949
Tennnhausen2 571602439
Centurion2 564907607
Prep 568562527
Prepravca 568520386
Bastion Remake 563222856
Centurion 560748987
Ampharos2 560258610
Ampharos Remake 559836706
Bastion Remodel 551006046
Bastion2 549550032
Nyx 546086240
Nyxesion 546085719
Belvat Fixed 536630828
Tempest Fixed 536635673
Tennhausen Remake 536668192
Hawklight! 536773181
Nyxesion2 538529604
Nyx Super Carrier 537395132
Tempura 536624109
Tempest2 536623889
Belvat2 536623581
Spooky Grievion 534535590
jackOlantern 534539327
Hawklight Halloween 532086619
Grievion Halloween 532465450
Grievion 534415674
Hawklight 534415266
Halloween Ship 532004871
Tempest Dreadnought 526487532
Prepravca Freighter 526477094
Nemesis Fixed 524951725
Zeus Fixed 524944241
Zeus2 524937674
Nemesis 524931567
Aephiel Remake 453824998
Eclipse 433065183
Nothing 380471387
Revelation2 380459664
Nighthawk 365446190
Gorgon 343571062
Miranda 366683512
Crossfire 360994131
Andromeda 343407310
Mantra 343003626
Harbinger 357847343
Syrus 366417050
Arcova 343296044
Chimaera 338490114
Vespera 342740580
Pagan v2 359514827
Deflorance 362980281
Tremenostrum 358351349
Naga2 328261882
Carvainir 341314974
Zeus 350233823
Belvat 347438094
Hasatan 368394744
Sagittarius 348355846
S1043 373425690
Tenhausen 347440107
Frenzy 358021160
Trident Fighter 354914897
Fury Remodel 348296565
Crusader 347398383
Warlock Remake 347969039
Tempest Cruiser 347968614
Archeon2 343762356
Apocalypse 48107074
Revelation 339999359
Apocalypse Original 341135757
Hevnetier2 341035022
Hevnetier 319428684
Nyx (Not The Carrier) 338164237
Liberator 321865453
Sparkle 317637433
Behemoth 322661433
Dark Fission 324572373
Requiem2 324397992
Requiem 323225750
Scorpion 319938241
Fenrir 321503738
Naglfar 320389257
Inspire 320769799
Naga 318725186
Revelation (Not The Carrier) 325400042
Exodus 335236479
Exordia 335673347
Enigma 329222691
Enigma (Not Same Ship) 330039301
Grievion 335224726
Rhino 326239542
Tenhausen Titan 315406466
Tenhausen NERFED 319222746
Navigator 323424422
X Wing 333565075
Sanctuary 317359851
Cascadia 322663824
Nemesis V2-7 318076683
Apocalypse (Old) 320645850
The Revelation 319474338
Industrial Miner 319658679
Naga 318736235
Heretic 316921794
ShockWave3 315038926
Warlock2 316457028
ShockWave2 316518786
Warlock 316450141
ShockWave 316068596
Retribution 313136298
Cyclops 315132585
Aegis 315180584
Scimitar 314926106
Trident2 314740834
DarkOwl2 314740719
Ragnarok 314695505
Invictus 314694470
Hercules 314468778
Sixfold2 314467993
Radiance 314465410
Osiris 314396375
ssss 314208821
Hydra 313967874
Ampharos 313351414
Archeon 313116638
Noctis 294218554
(Censored Name) 312190296
DarkOwl 299116888
Trident 299036729
Fury2 311469653
Marshal 311403421
Fury 311334304
Laelaps 307172213
Gunslinger 302630092
Sixfold 303560112
Ridgebreaker 304495284
Harvester 305299741
Debug Ship 306489523
Columbid 306490346
Arcturus 302126946
Tyrant 301906821
Hercules 304053586
Zero 305718255
Neon Miner 305639551
Xenon 304839025
Spartan 304678831
Construction 303479011
Crowbar2 303557912
Crowbar 303470929
Gladius 303216327
Argonaut 303050102
Angel 302985016
Wyrm 303270549
Ragnarok 302110606
Spaceship 297572828
Razorwing 301508496
Bastion 300887820
Nova 300109078
Spectre 300839737
Raven 300807803
Sabertooth 297933099
Corvid 299502607
Phoenix Dropship 299169576
Destroyer Ship 298558571
Viper-Mark-VIII 298397325
Reignflight 298228690
Khazad 300456317
Python 300491159
Phantom 300431595
Arcan 299110432
Black Flare 299296413
Leviathan 299794010
STalker 299499111
Avenger 299970711
Python-Interceptor 300054938
Cobra MK III 299290899
TI-34 Sentinel Heavy Bomber 299011542
Cobra 298702130
Archangel 298863314
Sovereign 299335832
Tempura 264976815
Aegir 299124293
Xenophile 298995507
Venatio Star 297245033
Hecate 297430533
Gideon 297778281
EpicNess Brah 298102493
HS-1 297935037
(Unnamed) 297883949
Reaver-V-4 297868652
Starblade 297519040
Super Battle Curiser 297588387
Spider Lord Anchored 297307030
Spider Lord Unanchored 297305051
Santris 297265887
Heavy Armored Frigate 296181054
(Unnamed) 285220901
Advanced Miner 270015273
Osprey 266337663
The N Spaceship 155805681
Osprey Fighter 264936053
Osprey2 264940846
Aurora 264949481
Aeaphiel 264784429
Dragonfly 264067557
Hawklight (Original) 263787746
Orion 262389168
Aeaphiel (Original) 262354864
Space Yacht 258501138
Slicer Ship 258481980
Venture 258272184
Mining Frigate 258146728
Advanced Miner (Original) 256660876
Avenger (Original) 27206385
Battleship 15233014
Ships 210193780